Home CCM 2018 – Stats

CCM 2018 – Stats

Published scores and results are not completed yet. Please bear in mind that when browsing trough.



Competition top scorers - 2004 - 7th place

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Bečvařík / 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 1 2 3 5 0 0
2 Strnádek Matěj 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 1 2 2 4 0 0
3 Rydval Ondřej 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 1 2 0 2 1 0
4 Rydval Tomáš 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 1 1 1 2 0 0
5 Kotyk Martin 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 1 0 2 2 0 0
6 Rooney Nicholas 2004 - CCM SELECT, USA 1 1 0 1 0 1
7 Kempf Cody 2004 - CCM SELECT, USA 1 1 0 1 0 0
8 Vyhlídko Štěpán 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 1 0 1 1 0 0
9 Rowan Zane 2004 - CCM SELECT, USA 1 0 1 1 0 0
10 Kettwig Jacob 2004 - CCM SELECT, USA 1 0 1 1 0 0



Competition top scorers - 2004 - 5th place

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Segafredo Alessandro 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 1 2 2 4 0 0
2 PIOTTO EMANUELE 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 1 2 0 2 0 0
3 TESCARI LUCA 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 1 0 2 2 0 0
4 Hlaváč Dávid 2004 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 0 1 0 0
5 LONGHINI MATTEO 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 1 1 0 1 0 0
6 Malecky Martin 2004 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 0 1 0 0
7 Štefánik Andrej 2004 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 0 1 1 0 0



Competition top scorers - 2004 - Gold medal game

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Forssander Teodor 2004 - Tordön, SWE 1 1 2 3 0 0
2 Östlund Noah 2004 - Tordön, SWE 1 2 0 2 1 0
3 Olhans-Lind Erik 2004 - Tordön, SWE 1 1 1 2 0 0
4 Ciernik Alex 2004 - Tordön, SWE 1 0 2 2 0 0
5 Efverström Melker 2004 - Tordön, SWE 1 1 0 1 1 0
6 Hellberg Hannes 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 1 1 0 1 0 1
7 Jonsson Joel 2004 - Tordön, SWE 1 0 1 1 0 0
8 Kandell Theo 2004 - Tordön, SWE 1 0 1 1 0 0



Competition top scorers - 2004 - 3rd place

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Strautiņš Rolands 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 1 2 0 2 0 0
2 Brūveris Ralfs 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 1 1 0 1 0 0
3 Pudāns Ralfs 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 1 1 0 1 0 0
4 Tarvids Daniils 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 1 1 0 1 1 0
5 Zīle Zigmārs Reinis 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 1 0 1 1 0 0
6 Tomans Emīls Luka 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 1 0 1 1 0 0
7 Dārziņš Rainers 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 1 0 1 1 0 0



Competition top scorers - 2004 - 5th place run

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Segafredo Alessandro 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 1 3 3 6 0 0
2 LONGHINI MATTEO 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 1 3 0 3 0 0
3 Rydval Ondřej 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 1 2 0 2 0 0
4 Malecky Martin 2004 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 2 0 2 0 0
5 DE LUCA TOMMASO 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 1 1 1 2 0 0
6 Pánik Lukáš 2004 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 1 2 1 0
7 PIOTTO EMANUELE 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 1 0 2 2 0 0
8 PICCOLI GABRIELE 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 1 1 0 1 0 0
9 Rydval Tomáš 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 1 1 0 1 0 0
10 Stašiniak Adrián 2004 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 0 1 0 0
11 Štefánik Andrej 2004 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 0 1 0 0
12 LOBIS ALAN 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 1 1 0 1 1 0
13 LIPRANDI MATTEO 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 1 0 1 1 0 0
14 SOLARO TOMMASO 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 1 0 1 1 0 0
15 ZANDEGIACOMO LUCIANO 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 1 0 1 1 0 0
16 Bečvařík / 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 1 0 1 1 0 0
17 Vyhlídko Štěpán 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 1 0 1 1 0 0
18 Ivady Milan 2004 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 0 1 1 0 0
19 FRESCURA ALESSANDRO 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 1 0 1 1 0 0



Competition top scorers - 2004 - Final four

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Hellberg Hannes 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 4 3 2 5 1 0
2 Ločmelis Dans 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 3 2 3 5 2 0
3 Kačnovs Artūrs 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 4 3 0 3 0 0
4 Östlund Noah 2004 - Tordön, SWE 4 2 1 3 0 0
5 Ciernik Alex 2004 - Tordön, SWE 4 1 2 3 1 0
6 Freimanis Edijs 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 4 1 2 3 0 0
7 Dārziņš Rainers 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 4 1 2 3 1 0
8 Ramberg Felix 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 4 2 0 2 1 0
9 Langus Nace 2004 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 4 2 0 2 0 0
10 Lenšs Ernests 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 4 2 0 2 0 1
11 Pudāns Ralfs 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 4 2 0 2 0 0
12 Berger Noah 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 1 1 0 1 0 0
13 Forssander Teodor 2004 - Tordön, SWE 4 1 0 1 0 0
14 Vahen Martin 2004 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 4 1 0 1 0 0
15 Engstrom Liam 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 4 0 1 1 0 0
16 Hallqvist Matteus 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 4 0 1 1 0 0
17 Jonsson Joel 2004 - Tordön, SWE 4 0 1 1 0 0
18 Efverström Melker 2004 - Tordön, SWE 4 0 1 1 0 0
19 Pečnik Jakob 2004 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 4 0 1 1 0 0
20 Borse Jaka 2004 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 4 0 1 1 0 0
21 Blumbergs Mārtiņš 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 4 0 1 1 0 0
22 Strautiņš Rolands 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 4 0 1 1 0 0
23 Tarvids Daniils 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 4 0 1 1 0 0
24 Andersons Kārlis 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 4 0 1 1 0 0
25 Brūveris Ralfs 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 4 0 1 1 0 0
26 Tomans Emīls Luka 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 4 0 1 1 0 0



Competition top scorers - 2004 regular

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Östlund Noah 2004 - Tordön, SWE 6 8 4 12 1 0
2 Forssander Teodor 2004 - Tordön, SWE 6 5 5 10 1 0
3 Bunkus Daniels 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 4 3 7 0 1
4 Rooney Nicholas 2004 - CCM SELECT, USA 5 4 2 6 2 0
5 Ciernik Alex 2004 - Tordön, SWE 6 2 4 6 0 0
6 Ločmelis Dans 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 2 4 6 0 0
7 Andersson Ludvig 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 6 4 1 5 0 0
8 Hellberg Hannes 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 6 3 2 5 0 0
9 DE LUCA TOMMASO 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 6 2 3 5 0 0
10 Andersons Kārlis 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 2 3 5 1 0
11 Olhans-Lind Erik 2004 - Tordön, SWE 6 1 4 5 0 0
12 Pazlar Grega 2004 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 6 3 1 4 1 0
13 Zīle Zigmārs Reinis 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 2 2 4 0 0
14 Humphreys JC 2004 - CCM SELECT, USA 6 2 2 4 1 0
15 Dārziņš Rainers 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 2 2 4 2 0
16 Hallqvist Matteus 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 6 2 2 4 0 0
17 Blumbergs Mārtiņš 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 2 2 4 0 0
18 Segafredo Alessandro 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 6 2 2 4 0 0
19 Rydval Ondřej 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 6 2 1 3 0 0
20 Jonsson Joel 2004 - Tordön, SWE 6 2 1 3 0 0
21 Martiška Filip 2004 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 6 1 2 3 0 0
22 Langus Nace 2004 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 6 1 2 3 0 0
23 Pettersson Albin 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 6 1 2 3 0 0
24 Kačnovs Artūrs 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 0 3 3 0 0
25 ZANDEGIACOMO LUCIANO 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 6 2 0 2 0 0
26 Stašiniak Adrián 2004 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 6 2 0 2 0 0
27 Andersson Kalle 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 6 2 0 2 2 0
28 Engstrom Liam 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 6 2 0 2 0 0
29 Rydval Tomáš 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 6 2 0 2 0 0
30 Tornberg Hugo 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 6 2 0 2 0 1
31 Piut Tobias 2004 - Tordön, SWE 4 1 1 2 0 0
32 PICCOLI GABRIELE 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 6 1 1 2 0 0
33 Tomans Emīls Luka 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 1 1 2 0 0
34 Pečnik Jakob 2004 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 6 1 1 2 0 0
35 Borse Jaka 2004 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 6 1 1 2 0 0
36 Ramberg Felix 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 6 1 1 2 0 0
37 LOBIS ALAN 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 6 1 1 2 0 0
38 Straume Viktors 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 1 1 2 0 0
39 Berger Noah 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 3 0 2 2 0 0
40 Pettersson Elias 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 6 0 2 2 0 0
41 Kettwig Jacob 2004 - CCM SELECT, USA 5 1 0 1 0 0
42 Gudmundsson Anton 2004 - Tordön, SWE 6 1 0 1 0 0
43 LIPRANDI MATTEO 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 6 1 0 1 0 0
44 Kandell Theo 2004 - Tordön, SWE 6 1 0 1 0 0
45 Ravdivja Romāns 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 1 0 1 1 0
46 TESCARI LUCA 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 6 1 0 1 0 0
47 Lenšs Ernests 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 1 0 1 0 0
48 Lesničar Tjaš 2004 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 6 1 0 1 0 0
49 Freimanis Edijs 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 1 0 1 0 0
50 Vahen Martin 2004 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 6 1 0 1 0 0
51 Fingušt Ian 2004 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 6 1 0 1 0 0
52 Beričič Miha 2004 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 6 1 0 1 0 0
53 Bergelj Nik 2004 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 6 1 0 1 0 0
54 Štefánik Andrej 2004 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 6 1 0 1 0 0
55 Petek Gal 2004 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 6 1 0 1 0 0
56 Vyhlídko Štěpán 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 6 1 0 1 1 0
57 Strautiņš Rodrigo 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 1 0 1 1 0
58 PIOTTO EMANUELE 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 6 1 0 1 0 0
59 Tarvids Daniils 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 1 0 1 0 0
60 Brūveris Ralfs 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 0 1 1 0 0
61 Delaney Nicholas 2004 - CCM SELECT, USA 6 0 1 1 0 0
62 Jēgers Lūkass Emīls 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 0 1 1 0 0
63 Adrovič Dejan 2004 - CCM SELECT, USA 6 0 1 1 0 0
64 Dubovs Daņila 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 0 1 1 0 0
65 Kollárik Nicolas 2004 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 6 0 1 1 0 0
66 Šlibar Ožbe 2004 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 6 0 1 1 0 0
67 Pánik Lukáš 2004 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 6 0 1 1 0 0
68 Kofroň Adam 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 6 0 1 1 0 0
69 Hagberg Tom 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 6 0 1 1 0 0
70 Lillsund Sebastian 2004 - CCM Sweden Select 6 0 1 1 0 0
71 Bečvařík / 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 6 0 1 1 0 0
72 Bíman Radek 2004 - Young-Talents, CZE 6 0 1 1 0 0
73 Ločmelis Ingus 2004 - HS Riga, LAT 6 0 1 1 0 0
74 FRESCURA ALESSANDRO 2004 - Italy Mountain, ITA 6 0 1 1 0 0