Home CCM 2018 – Stats

CCM 2018 – Stats

Published scores and results are not completed yet. Please bear in mind that when browsing trough.



Competition top scorers - 2003 - Gold medal game

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 VOLOSHIN Ivan 2003 - Alpine Select 1 1 0 1 0 0
2 Baloh David 2003 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 1 1 0 1 0 0



Competition top scorers - 2003 regular

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 NIKONOV Viktor Alpine Select 10 6 2 8 0 0
2 Burgar Nejc 2003 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 10 5 3 8 1 0
3 PRETNAR ALJOŠA 2003 - Asia Select 10 5 3 8 0 1
4 Török Matic 2003 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 10 5 2 7 2 0
5 KORZHILECKYI Danilo Alpine Select 10 5 2 7 0 1
6 MEHLE Žiga 2003 - Asia Select 10 3 4 7 0 0
7 Mahkovec Marcel 2003 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 10 2 5 7 0 0
8 Slivnik Luc 2003 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 10 6 0 6 1 0
9 POVŠE JURE Alpine Select 10 5 1 6 0 2
10 DeLorenzo Ithan 2003 - CCM SELECT, USA 10 5 1 6 0 0
11 ŽEŽELJ Gregor Alpine Select 10 3 3 6 0 0
12 Fernandez Antonio 2003 - CCM SELECT, USA 10 2 4 6 1 0
13 BORSE TIM 2003 - Asia Select 10 3 2 5 0 0
14 SOJER Mark 2003 - Asia Select 10 2 3 5 0 0
15 IDEŽAN Vito 2003 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 10 3 1 4 0 0
16 Dobravec Juš 2003 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 9 2 2 4 0 1
17 Pivec Jean Mark 2003 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 10 2 2 4 0 0
18 Murray Sutton 2003 - CCM SELECT, USA 10 1 3 4 1 0
19 DINIČ Matija 2003 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 10 2 1 3 0 0
20 Gomboc Luka 2003 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 10 2 1 3 1 0
21 Čosič Jan 2003 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 10 1 2 3 0 0
22 PODREKAR Anže 2003 - CCM SELECT, USA 6 2 0 2 0 0
23 Stevens Nicholas 2003 - CCM SELECT, USA 10 2 0 2 1 0
24 Dolinar Tim 2003 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 10 2 0 2 0 1
25 TUŠEK ALJOŠA 2003 - Asia Select 10 2 0 2 0 0
26 Martin Tomaschitz 2003 - KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT 10 2 0 2 1 0
27 KEPIC Alex Alpine Select 10 2 0 2 0 0
28 STAN Jakob Alpine Select 10 1 1 2 0 1
29 JELOČNIK Emil Alpine Select 10 1 1 2 0 0
30 FRONDING Emrik 2003 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 10 1 1 2 0 1
31 Petretič Matej 2003 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 10 1 1 2 0 0
32 KRUSE Liam 2003 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 10 1 1 2 0 0
33 GAKOVIC Nikko 2003 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 10 1 1 2 0 0
34 TRISHKIN ANDREY 2003 - Asia Select 10 1 1 2 0 0
35 Baloh David 2003 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 10 1 1 2 0 0
36 Zupan Andraž 2003 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 10 1 1 2 0 0
37 PETRONIJEVIČ Lepša Tay Alpine Select 10 1 1 2 0 0
38 VOLOSHIN Ivan Alpine Select 10 1 1 2 0 0
39 JELAR JURE 2003 - Asia Select 10 0 2 2 0 0
40 Michael Malle 2003 - KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT 10 0 2 2 0 0
41 VILMAN Jan Alpine Select 10 0 2 2 0 0
42 Michalek Michael 2003 - CCM SELECT, USA 10 1 0 1 0 0
43 Michalek Matthew 2003 - CCM SELECT, USA 10 1 0 1 0 0
44 McCarthy Clark 2003 - CCM SELECT, USA 10 1 0 1 0 0
45 MAKSYMENKO Maksym Alpine Select 10 1 0 1 0 0
46 EINARSSON Erik 2003 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 10 1 0 1 0 0
47 VINZENZ Rohrer 2003 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 10 1 0 1 0 0
48 Baškarad Majce Mavricij 2003 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 10 1 0 1 0 0
49 Sojer Tom 2003 - N. TEAM SLOVENIA 10 1 0 1 1 0
50 MANDIČ Roko 2003 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 10 1 0 1 0 0
51 SOROKIN DMITRIY 2003 - Asia Select 10 1 0 1 0 0
52 REMIZOV IVAN 2003 - Asia Select 10 1 0 1 0 0
53 Bohinc Rožle 2003 - Asia Select 10 1 0 1 0 0
54 Simon Konrad 2003 - KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT 10 1 0 1 0 0
55 LIVRIN Lin Alpine Select 10 1 0 1 0 0
56 Luka Steinlechner 2003 - KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT 10 1 0 1 0 0
57 Leonardo Kahlhammer 2003 - KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT 10 1 0 1 0 0
58 Arno Kropiunig 2003 - KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT 8 0 1 1 0 0
59 LINTON Jack 2003 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 10 0 1 1 0 0