Home CCM 2018 – Stats

CCM 2018 – Stats

Published scores and results are not completed yet. Please bear in mind that when browsing trough.



Competition most penalized players - 2005 - Gold medal game

# Player Team GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 Murray Charlie 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 1 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
2 Holmberg Carl 2005 - Tordön, SWE 1 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
3 Riggs Trevor 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
4 Svensson Joel 2005 - Tordön, SWE 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
5 Efverström Melker 2005 - Tordön, SWE 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
6 Jagusch Jeffery 2005 - Tordön, SWE 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
7 Zheng Joey 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
8 Hogan Luke 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00



Competition most penalized players - 2005 regular

# Player Team GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 Gizowski Kooper 2005 - Team Canada 12 12:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 22:00
2 Ahlberg Elliot Tordön, SWE 12 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
3 Lupanov Fedor 2005 - Young-Talents, CZE 12 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
4 Zozulia Nikita 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 12 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
5 Stejskal Samuel 2005 - Young-Talents, CZE 12 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
6 Holmberg Carl Tordön, SWE 12 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
7 Crnkič Mai Tordön, SWE 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
8 Jagusch Jeffery Tordön, SWE 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
9 Kubala Andrej 2005 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
10 Murray Charlie 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
11 Bon Max 2005 - Young-Talents, CZE 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
12 Malakhov Maxim 2005 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
13 Pancza Kevin 2005 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
14 Riggs Trevor 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
15 Coyte Ethan 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
16 KLASSIK Tomas 2005 - TEAM SLOVENIA 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
17 Rep Ožbej 2005 - TEAM SLOVENIA 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
18 Liang Edwin 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 12 00:00 05:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 05:00
19 Vološin Tadeáš 2005 - Young-Talents, CZE 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
20 Smolej Gal 2005 - TEAM SLOVENIA 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
21 Podrekar Urban 2005 - TEAM SLOVENIA 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
22 Johansson Svante Tordön, SWE 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
23 Duffin Cade 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
24 Manzella Tommy 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
25 Petras Maxim 2005 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
26 Zhang Zack 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
27 Slažanský Samuel 2005 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
28 Danecek Bronislav 2005 - Team Canada 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
29 Garcha Anmol 2005 - Team Canada 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
30 Kellner Pierce 2005 - Team Canada 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
31 Soderstrom Gabriel 2005 - Team Canada 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
32 Flemming Jason 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
33 Wandall Trey 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
34 Godochkin Thorfin 2005 - Young-Talents, CZE 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
35 Zachariáš Matěj 2005 - Young-Talents, CZE 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
36 Masa Marty JR 2005 - Team Canada 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
37 Rodriguez Gabe 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
38 Kopač Borna Tordön, SWE 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
39 Hebar Tian Tordön, SWE 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
40 Lidgren Liam Tordön, SWE 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
41 Šeleng Tomaš 2005 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
42 Sellers Hunter 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
43 Skoglund Peter 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
44 Zajko Viliam 2005 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
45 Ahne Jack 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
46 Chio Andrew 2005 - Team Canada 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
47 Knauss Ryan 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
48 Harkins Hunter 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
49 Bortnick Joe 2005 - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
50 Kubata Štěpán 2005 - Young-Talents, CZE 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
51 David Adam 2005 - TEAM SLOVENIA 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
52 Jansa Samuel 2005 - Young-Talents, CZE 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
53 MAHMUTOVIČ TARIK 2005 - TEAM SLOVENIA 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
54 Lejdar Ludvík 2005 - Young-Talents, CZE 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
55 Bitežnik Jan 2005 - TEAM SLOVENIA 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00