Home CCM 2018 – Stats

CCM 2018 – Stats

Published scores and results are not completed yet. Please bear in mind that when browsing trough.



Competition top scorers - 2006 - 3rd place

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Wetterberg Colin 2006 - Tordön, SWE 1 1 2 3 0 0
2 Gustafsson Casper 2006 - Tordön, SWE 1 1 1 2 0 0
3 Alzén Tom 2006 - Tordön, SWE 1 1 1 2 0 0
4 Willhöft Dastin 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 1 1 0 1 0 0
5 Björklund Olle 2006 - Tordön, SWE 1 1 0 1 0 0
6 Svensson Hilda 2006 - Tordön, SWE 1 1 0 1 0 0
7 Brandt Robin 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 1 0 1 1 0 0
8 Stadin Emil 2006 - Tordön, SWE 1 0 1 1 0 0
9 Cicek Melvin 2006 - Tordön, SWE 1 0 1 1 0 0



Competition top scorers - 2006 - Gold medal game

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Malakhov Maxim 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 3 2 5 0 0
2 Pitka Tobias 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 1 2 0 0
3 Feranec Michal 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 1 2 0 0
4 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ TIMOTEJ 2006 - HKMK Bled 1 1 0 1 0 0
5 Lašš Dário 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 0 1 0 0
6 Tomašec Michal 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 0 1 0 0
7 Plančár Samuel 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 0 1 0 0
8 PETROVIČ NIK KRISTJAN 2006 - HKMK Bled 1 1 0 1 0 0
9 TRISTAN KONOBELJ 2006 - HKMK Bled 1 1 0 1 0 0
10 BERC MAKS 2006 - HKMK Bled 1 1 0 1 1 0
11 US SERGEJ 2006 - HKMK Bled 1 0 1 1 0 0
12 Benďák Marek 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 0 1 1 0 0
13 Mikulec Jakub 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 0 1 1 0 0
14 KURALT OSKAR 2006 - HKMK Bled 1 0 1 1 0 0



Competition top scorers - 2006 - 5th place

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 IDZAN Bruno 2006 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 1 1 4 5 0 0
2 GORŠIĆ Roko 2006 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 1 2 1 3 0 0
3 NEUMAWN Joe 2006 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 1 1 2 3 1 0
4 Long Keegan 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 1 1 1 2 0 0
5 BREKKE Rasmus 2006 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 1 1 1 2 0 0
6 TSCHARE Mika 2006 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 1 1 0 1 0 0
7 HUMER Constantin 2006 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 1 1 0 1 0 0
8 Peterson William 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 1 1 0 1 0 0
9 Chinlund Colum 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 1 0 1 1 0 0



Competition top scorers - 2006 - 7th place

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Gesson Adrian 2006 - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT 1 2 1 3 0 0
2 List Sebastian 2006 - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT 1 2 0 2 1 0
3 Randle Ryland 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE 1 2 0 2 0 0
4 Erlacher Gabriel 2006 - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT 1 0 2 2 0 0
5 Malin Elias 2006 - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT 1 1 0 1 0 0
6 Haiböck Felix 2006 - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT 1 1 0 1 0 0
7 Vorraber Christoph 2006 - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT 1 1 0 1 0 0
8 Rhodes Rex 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE 1 0 1 1 0 0
9 Novy Eli 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE 1 0 1 1 0 0
10 Gruber Johannes 2006 - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT 1 0 1 1 0 0
11 Pfeiffer Fabio 2006 - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT 1 0 1 1 0 0
12 Haid Noah 2006 - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT 1 0 1 1 0 0



Competition top scorers - 2006 - 9th place

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Pavel Filip 2006 - Young-Talents, CZE 1 2 0 2 0 0
2 Kulhánek Kryštof 2006 - Young-Talents, CZE 1 1 0 1 0 0
3 Maier Jan 2006 -KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT 1 1 0 1 0 0
4 Štach Jaroslav 2006 - Young-Talents, CZE 1 0 1 1 0 0
5 Schellander Elias 2006 -KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT 1 0 1 1 0 0
6 Průšek Pavel 2006 - Young-Talents, CZE 1 0 1 1 0 0



Competition top scorers - 2006 - Semifinals

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 KURALT OSKAR 2006 - HKMK Bled 1 3 2 5 1 0
2 Zakharov Dimitrij 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 3 4 0 0
3 Redinger Konstantin 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 1 2 1 3 0 0
4 PETROVIČ NIK KRISTJAN 2006 - HKMK Bled 1 1 2 3 1 0
5 Meszároš Aáron 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 2 0 2 1 0
6 Sedliačik Michal 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 1 2 0 0
7 Tomašec Michal 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 1 2 0 0
8 Mikulec Jakub 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 1 2 0 1
9 Pitka Tobias 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 1 2 1 0
10 TITOV SAVVA 2006 - HKMK Bled 1 1 1 2 1 0
11 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ TIMOTEJ 2006 - HKMK Bled 1 1 1 2 0 0
12 Kulpinau Devid 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 1 1 1 2 0 0
13 Brandt Robin 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 1 1 0 1 0 0
14 Benďák Marek 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 1 0 1 0 0
15 Jansson Axel 2006 - Tordön, SWE 1 1 0 1 1 0
16 Modic Ščavničar Jaka 2006 - HKMK Bled 1 1 0 1 0 0
17 GOMBOC NIK 2006 - HKMK Bled 1 1 0 1 1 0
18 Mikhalevich David 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 1 0 1 1 0 0
19 Feranec Michal 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 0 1 1 0 0
20 Plančár Samuel 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 0 1 1 0 0
21 Varga Marko 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 0 1 1 0 0
22 Harvánek Jakub 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 1 0 1 1 0 0
23 Westin Axel 2006 - Tordön, SWE 1 0 1 1 0 0
24 Cicek Melvin 2006 - Tordön, SWE 1 0 1 1 0 0
25 VOLOBUYEV NIKITA 2006 - HKMK Bled 1 0 1 1 0 0
26 Kretzschmar Moritz 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 1 0 1 1 0 0
27 Willhöft Dastin 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 1 0 1 1 0 0



Competition top scorers - 2006 - regular

# Player Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG
1 Willhöft Dastin 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 8 7 6 13 1 0
2 KURALT OSKAR 2006 - HKMK Bled 8 7 4 11 0 0
3 Mikulec Jakub 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 8 6 4 10 0 0
4 IDZAN Bruno 2006 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 8 6 3 9 0 0
5 GORŠIĆ Roko 2006 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 8 5 4 9 1 0
6 Kulpinau Devid 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 8 5 4 9 0 1
7 Meszároš Aáron 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 8 5 4 9 1 0
8 Pitka Tobias 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 8 5 3 8 0 0
9 Zakharov Dimitrij 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 8 3 5 8 0 0
10 Mikhalevich David 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 8 2 6 8 0 0
11 Redinger Konstantin 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 8 5 2 7 0 0
12 NEUMAWN Joe 2006 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 8 3 4 7 1 0
13 Rhodes Rex 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE 8 4 2 6 0 0
14 Lašš Dário 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 8 3 3 6 1 1
15 Jansson Axel 2006 - Tordön, SWE 8 2 4 6 0 0
16 Chinlund Colum 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 8 4 1 5 1 1
17 Tomašec Michal 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 8 4 1 5 0 0
18 Randle Ryland 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE 8 3 2 5 1 0
19 PETROVIČ NIK KRISTJAN 2006 - HKMK Bled 8 3 2 5 0 1
20 Gustafsson Casper 2006 - Tordön, SWE 8 3 2 5 0 0
21 Hasman Damián 2006 - Young-Talents, CZE 8 3 2 5 2 0
22 Plančár Samuel 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 8 2 3 5 1 0
23 SODJA ZALOKAR GAL 2006 - HKMK Bled 8 1 4 5 0 0
24 Schell Felix 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 8 0 5 5 0 0
25 Stadin Emil 2006 - Tordön, SWE 8 4 0 4 0 0
26 Blank Marc 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 8 4 0 4 0 0
27 Long Keegan 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 8 4 0 4 0 0
28 Feranec Michal 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 8 3 1 4 1 0
29 Wetterberg Colin 2006 - Tordön, SWE 8 3 1 4 0 0
30 TSCHARE Mika 2006 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 8 3 1 4 0 0
31 Özdemir Jonathan 2006 - Tordön, SWE 8 3 1 4 0 0
32 VOLOBUYEV NIKITA 2006 - HKMK Bled 8 2 2 4 0 1
33 Zetterholm Calle 2006 - Tordön, SWE 8 2 2 4 0 0
34 HUMER Constantin 2006 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 8 1 3 4 0 0
35 Dreier Lukas 2006 - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT 8 3 0 3 1 0
36 Fichera Dominic 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 8 3 0 3 0 1
37 Forejtek Oliver 2006 - Young-Talents, CZE 8 2 1 3 1 0
38 Novy Eli 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE 8 2 1 3 0 0
39 BREKKE Rasmus 2006 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 8 2 1 3 0 0
40 Brandt Robin 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 6 1 2 3 0 0
41 Kálus Tobias 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 8 1 2 3 0 0
42 Pavlák Sebastián 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 8 1 2 3 0 0
43 Alzén Tom 2006 - Tordön, SWE 8 1 2 3 0 0
44 GOMBOC NIK 2006 - HKMK Bled 8 1 2 3 1 0
45 Benďák Marek 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 8 1 2 3 0 0
46 Westin Axel 2006 - Tordön, SWE 8 2 0 2 0 0
47 Sintschnig Jakob 2006 -KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT 8 2 0 2 1 0
48 Brakshkis Maxim 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE 8 2 0 2 1 0
49 Brandt Tobin 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 2 1 1 2 0 0
50 Modic Ščavničar Jaka 2006 - HKMK Bled 8 1 1 2 0 0
51 Leis Erik 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 8 1 1 2 0 0
52 Dahlèn Benjamin 2006 - Tordön, SWE 8 1 1 2 0 0
53 Eger Victor 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 8 1 1 2 0 0
54 Maier Jan 2006 -KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT 8 1 1 2 1 0
55 Terrell Austin 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 8 1 1 2 1 0
56 Low Carson 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 8 1 1 2 0 0
57 Miller Graham 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 8 0 2 2 0 0
58 Klein Mack 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 8 0 2 2 0 0
59 Costello Tommy 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE 8 1 0 1 0 0
60 Krainer Nico 2006 - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT 8 1 0 1 0 0
61 Lanbach Tobias 2006 - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT 8 1 0 1 1 0
62 Björklund Olle 2006 - Tordön, SWE 8 1 0 1 0 0
63 Haiböck Felix 2006 - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT 8 1 0 1 0 0
64 OŠTIR LUKA 2006 - HKMK Bled 8 1 0 1 0 0
65 Svensson Hilda 2006 - Tordön, SWE 8 1 0 1 0 0
66 Peterson William 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 8 1 0 1 1 0
67 Wadel Manuel 2006 -KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT 8 1 0 1 1 0
68 Zenker Jan 2006 - Young-Talents, CZE 8 1 0 1 0 0
69 Sedliačik Michal 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 8 1 0 1 1 0
70 Kadlec Damián 2006 - Young-Talents, CZE 8 1 0 1 0 0
71 Průšek Pavel 2006 - Young-Talents, CZE 8 1 0 1 0 0
72 Mach Patrik 2006 - Young-Talents, CZE 8 1 0 1 0 0
73 Stevič David 2006 - HKMK Bled 6 0 1 1 0 0
74 Bek Matyáš 2006 - Young-Talents, CZE 8 0 1 1 0 0
75 Allessi Jake 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE 8 0 1 1 0 0
76 Varga Marko 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 8 0 1 1 0 0
77 Turoň Sebastián 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 8 0 1 1 0 0
78 Harvánek Jakub 2006 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK 8 0 1 1 0 0
79 Pfeiffer Fabio 2006 - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT 8 0 1 1 0 0
80 BERC MAKS 2006 - HKMK Bled 8 0 1 1 0 0
81 List Sebastian 2006 - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT 8 0 1 1 0 0
82 FILIPIČ DŽAFIĆ TIMOTEJ 2006 - HKMK Bled 8 0 1 1 0 0
83 KUARINS Edgar 2006 - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE 8 0 1 1 0 0
84 Tesfay Simon 2006 - Tordön, SWE 8 0 1 1 0 0
85 Cicek Melvin 2006 - Tordön, SWE 8 0 1 1 0 0
86 Grascher Patrick 2006 -KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT 8 0 1 1 0 0
87 Waschnig David 2006 -KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT 8 0 1 1 0 0
88 Humphreys Harrison 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 8 0 1 1 0 0
89 Vogt Albert 2006 - Salute Germany Select, GER 8 0 1 1 0 0
90 Frey Harper 2006 - CCM SELECT, USA RED 8 0 1 1 0 0
91 Kulhánek Kryštof 2006 - Young-Talents, CZE 8 0 1 1 0 0