Home CCM 2018 – Stats

CCM 2018 – Stats

Published scores and results are not completed yet. Please bear in mind that when browsing trough.

Competition: 2005
Location: ledena dvorana Bled
Match number: 8
Date: 01.08.2018
Time: 10:50
Attendance: /

Referee: BULOVEC Miha
Referee: BOHINC Robert
Supervisor: -
Medical service: PRETNAR ZDENKA
Scorekeeper: BURAZIN LJUBO
Timekeeper: PRETNAR SEBASTJAN

2005 - TEAM SLOVENIA (TS5)

1 : 0
( 1:0 )

2005 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK (SK5)

1 / 1

00:39
Penalty
SK5
2 min
#10 Kubala Andrej, TRIP (IIHF #167, Tripping) [ 00:39 - 02:39 ]
02:49
Penalty
TS5
2 min
#13 David Adam, ROUGH (IIHF #158, Roughing) [ 02:49 - 04:49 ]
02:49
Penalty
SK5
2 min
#14 Malakhov Maxim, ROUGH (IIHF #158, Roughing) [ 02:49 - 04:49 ]
05:51
Goal (GWG)
TS5
1 : 0
#10 Sitar Filip
08:40
Penalty
SK5
2 min
#12 Zajko Viliam, TRIP (IIHF #167, Tripping) [ 08:40 - 10:40 ]
16:26
Penalty
TS5
2 min
#8 Bitežnik Jan, KNEE (IIHF #153, Kneeing) [ 16:26 - 18:26 ]

2005 - TEAM SLOVENIA

#
Name
Pos
G
A
#1
Kristers Steinberg
GK
-
-

#7
Bertoncelj Maj
F
-
-
#8
Bitežnik Jan
F
-
-
#13
David Adam
P
-
-
#11
KLASSIK Tomas
P
-
-
#9
MAHMUTOVIČ TARIK
P
-
-
#3
Podrekar Urban
D
-
-
#4
Rep Ožbej
P
-
-
#10
Sitar Filip
F
1
-
#5
Smolej Gal
F
-
-
#6
Wadel Manuel
P
-
-
#14
Zorn Luka
P
-
-
#15
Zugwitz Nik
D
-
-
#12
Zupan Jakob
F
-
-

2005 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK

#
Name
Pos
G
A

#1
Ábel Herceg Márton
P
-
-
#5
Dobi Marcus
P
-
-
#13
Král Timur
P
-
-
#10
Kubala Andrej
P
-
-
#14
Malakhov Maxim
P
-
-
#8
Mišanko Maximilian
P
-
-
#11
Molnár Ondrej
P
-
-
#15
Pancza Kevin
P
-
-
#3
Petras Maxim
P
-
-
#6
Šeleng Tomaš
P
-
-
#17
Slažanský Samuel
P
-
-
#4
Szucs Tomi
P
-
-
#7
Valent Dominik
P
-
-
#12
Zajko Viliam
P
-
-
#2
Žille Šimon
P
-
-

1 / 1

05:51
TS5
1 : 0
#10 Sitar Filip

1 / 1

00:39
SK5
2 min
#10 Kubala Andrej, TRIP (IIHF #167, Tripping) [ 00:39 - 02:39 ]
02:49
TS5
2 min
#13 David Adam, ROUGH (IIHF #158, Roughing) [ 02:49 - 04:49 ]
02:49
SK5
2 min
#14 Malakhov Maxim, ROUGH (IIHF #158, Roughing) [ 02:49 - 04:49 ]
08:40
SK5
2 min
#12 Zajko Viliam, TRIP (IIHF #167, Tripping) [ 08:40 - 10:40 ]
16:26
TS5
2 min
#8 Bitežnik Jan, KNEE (IIHF #153, Kneeing) [ 16:26 - 18:26 ]