Home CCM 2018 – Stats

CCM 2018 – Stats

Published scores and results are not completed yet. Please bear in mind that when browsing trough.

Competition: 2005
Location: ledena dvorana Bled
Match number: 18
Date: 02.08.2018
Time: 19:45
Attendance: /

Referee: ISKRA Roman
Supervisor: -
Medical service: PANČUR MATEJA
Scorekeeper: BURAZIN LJUBO
Timekeeper: PAZLAR MITJA

2005 - Young-Talents, CZE (CZ5)

0 : 1
( 0:1 )

2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED (US5)

1 / 1

17:15
Penalty
CZ5
2 min
#16 Vološin Tadeáš, SLASH (IIHF #159, Slashing) [ 17:15 - 18:51 ]
18:51
Goal (GWG)
US5
0 : 1
#-1 Wandall Trey (+1)
19:08
Penalty
CZ5
2 min
#18 Jansa Samuel, ROUGH (IIHF #158, Roughing) [ 19:08 - 20:00 ]
19:08
Penalty
US5
5 min
#4 Liang Edwin, ROUGH (IIHF #158, Roughing) [ 19:08 - 20:00 ]
19:29
Penalty
US5
2 min
#30 Zozulia Nikita, TRIP (IIHF #167, Tripping) [ 19:29 - 20:00 ]
19:40
Penalty
US5
2 min
#20 Murray Charlie, CROSS (IIHF #127, Cross-checking) [ 19:40 - 20:00 ]

2005 - Young-Talents, CZE

#
Name
Pos
G
A
#1
Stránský Štěpán
GK
-
-

#4
Bon Max
P
-
-
#86
Godochkin Thorfin
P
-
-
#18
Jansa Samuel
P
-
-
#9
Kofroň Adam
P
-
-
#91
Kratochvíle Jan
P
-
-
#17
Kubata Štěpán
P
-
-
#10
Lejdar Ludvík
P
-
-
#2
Lupanov Fedor
P
-
-
#15
Pelikán Jakub
P
-
-
#21
Slechan Jakub
P
-
-
#12
Sojka Alex
P
-
-
#7
Šoulák Václav
P
-
-
#19
Stejskal Samuel
P
-
-
#16
Vološin Tadeáš
P
-
-
#22
Zachariáš Matěj
P
-
-
#28
Zenker Jan
P
-
-

2005 - CCM SELECT, USA RED

#
Name
Pos
G
A
#70
Warren William
GK
-
-
#51
Weilandt Max
GK
-
-

#36
Ahne Jack
P
-
-
#5
Duffin Cade
P
-
-
#8
Hogan Luke
P
-
-
#4
Liang Edwin
P
-
-
#9
Manzella Tommy
P
-
-
#13
Marcellino Louie
P
-
-
#11
Murphy Ryan
P
-
-
#20
Murray Charlie
P
-
-
#19
Riggs Trevor
P
-
-
#27
Sellers Hunter
P
-
-
#23
Skoglund Peter
P
-
-
#97
Zhang Zack
P
-
-
#87
Zheng Joey
P
-
-
#30
Zozulia Nikita
P
-
-

1 / 1

18:51
US5
0 : 1
#-1 Wandall Trey (+1)

1 / 1

17:15
CZ5
2 min
#16 Vološin Tadeáš, SLASH (IIHF #159, Slashing) [ 17:15 - 18:51 ]
19:08
CZ5
2 min
#18 Jansa Samuel, ROUGH (IIHF #158, Roughing) [ 19:08 - 20:00 ]
19:08
US5
5 min
#4 Liang Edwin, ROUGH (IIHF #158, Roughing) [ 19:08 - 20:00 ]
19:29
US5
2 min
#30 Zozulia Nikita, TRIP (IIHF #167, Tripping) [ 19:29 - 20:00 ]
19:40
US5
2 min
#20 Murray Charlie, CROSS (IIHF #127, Cross-checking) [ 19:40 - 20:00 ]