Home CCM 2018 – Stats

CCM 2018 – Stats

Published scores and results are not completed yet. Please bear in mind that when browsing trough.

Competition: 2005
Location: ledena dvorana Bled
Match number: 36
Date: 04.08.2018
Time: 07:20
Attendance: /

Referee: ISKRA Roman
Referee: ŽUBER GAŠPER
Supervisor: -
Medical service: PRETNAR ZDENKA
Scorekeeper: BURAZIN LJUBO
Timekeeper: PRETNAR SEBASTJAN

2005 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK (SK5)

1 : 2
( 1:2 )

2005 - Team Canada (CA5)

1 / 1

02:51
Goal
CA5
0 : 1
#68 Danecek Bronislav
03:11
Goal
SK5
1 : 1
#14 Malakhov Maxim, assisted by #10 Kubala Andrej
04:20
Penalty
SK5
2 min
#15 Pancza Kevin, TRIP (IIHF #167, Tripping) [ 04:20 - 06:20 ]
09:53
Penalty
CA5
2 min
#4 Soderstrom Gabriel, TRIP (IIHF #167, Tripping) [ 09:53 - 11:53 ]
10:38
Penalty
SK5
2 min
#17 Slažanský Samuel, TRIP (IIHF #167, Tripping) [ 10:38 - 12:38 ]
14:33
Penalty
SK5
2 min
#14 Malakhov Maxim, CROSS (IIHF #127, Cross-checking) [ 14:33 - 16:33 ]
14:33
Penalty
CA5
2 min
#15 Chio Andrew, ROUGH (IIHF #158, Roughing) [ 14:33 - 16:33 ]
19:25
Penalty
CA5
2 min
#4 Soderstrom Gabriel, TRIP (IIHF #167, Tripping) [ 19:25 - 20:00 ]
19:39
Goal (GWG)
CA5
1 : 2
#55 Gizowski Kooper (-1)

2005 - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK

#
Name
Pos
G
A

#1
Ábel Herceg Márton
P
-
-
#5
Dobi Marcus
P
-
-
#13
Král Timur
P
-
-
#10
Kubala Andrej
P
-
1
#14
Malakhov Maxim
P
1
-
#8
Mišanko Maximilian
P
-
-
#11
Molnár Ondrej
P
-
-
#15
Pancza Kevin
P
-
-
#3
Petras Maxim
P
-
-
#6
Šeleng Tomaš
P
-
-
#17
Slažanský Samuel
P
-
-
#4
Szucs Tomi
P
-
-
#7
Valent Dominik
P
-
-
#12
Zajko Viliam
P
-
-
#2
Žille Šimon
P
-
-

2005 - Team Canada

#
Name
Pos
G
A
#1
Watson Matthew
GK
-
-

#21
Blackman Kadyn
P
-
-
#15
Chio Andrew
P
-
-
#68
Danecek Bronislav
P
1
-
#11
Garcha Anmol
P
-
-
#55
Gizowski Kooper
P
1
-
#5
Han Brandon
P
-
-
#66
Kellner Pierce
P
-
-
#6
Masa Marty JR
P
-
-
#7
Nepinak Keewatin
P
-
-
#4
Soderstrom Gabriel
P
-
-
#14
Zimovcak Lukas
P
-
-

1 / 1

02:51
CA5
0 : 1
#68 Danecek Bronislav
03:11
SK5
1 : 1
#14 Malakhov Maxim, assisted by #10 Kubala Andrej
19:39
CA5
1 : 2
#55 Gizowski Kooper (-1)

1 / 1

04:20
SK5
2 min
#15 Pancza Kevin, TRIP (IIHF #167, Tripping) [ 04:20 - 06:20 ]
09:53
CA5
2 min
#4 Soderstrom Gabriel, TRIP (IIHF #167, Tripping) [ 09:53 - 11:53 ]
10:38
SK5
2 min
#17 Slažanský Samuel, TRIP (IIHF #167, Tripping) [ 10:38 - 12:38 ]
14:33
SK5
2 min
#14 Malakhov Maxim, CROSS (IIHF #127, Cross-checking) [ 14:33 - 16:33 ]
14:33
CA5
2 min
#15 Chio Andrew, ROUGH (IIHF #158, Roughing) [ 14:33 - 16:33 ]
19:25
CA5
2 min
#4 Soderstrom Gabriel, TRIP (IIHF #167, Tripping) [ 19:25 - 20:00 ]