Clock Date Year Team1 Team2 Teams Round Group ARENA Place
07:00 01/08/2018 2005 TEAM SLOVENIA CCM SELECT, USA WHITE TEAM SLOVENIA - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE Regular JETSPEED Bled
07:00 01/08/2018 2006 Young-Talents, CZE Salute Germany Select, GER Young-Talents, CZE - Salute Germany Select, GER Regular A SUPER TACKS Jesenice
07:40 01/08/2018 2003 N. TEAM SLOVENIA CCM SELECT, USA N. TEAM SLOVENIA - CCM SELECT, USA Regular RIBCOR Ljubljana
08:10 01/08/2018 2005 CCM SELECT, USA RED Tordön, SWE CCM SELECT, USA RED - Tordön, SWE Regular JETSPEED Bled
08:10 01/08/2018 2006 HKMK Bled CCM SELECT, USA WHITE HKMK Bled - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE Regular A SUPER TACKS Jesenice
09:00 01/08/2018 2003 KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT Asia Select KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT - Asia Select Regular RIBCOR Ljubljana
09:20 01/08/2018 2005 Young-Talents, CZE Team Canada Young-Talents, CZE - Team Canada Regular JETSPEED Bled
09:20 01/08/2018 2006 CCM SELECT, USA RED Tordön, SWE CCM SELECT, USA RED - Tordön, SWE Regular B SUPER TACKS Jesenice
10:20 01/08/2018 2003 Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE Alpine Select Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE - Alpine Select Regular RIBCOR Ljubljana
10:30 01/08/2018 2006 PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK - KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT Regular B SUPER TACKS Jesenice
10:30 01/08/2018 2005 TEAM SLOVENIA PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK TEAM SLOVENIA - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Regular JETSPEED Bled
11:40 01/08/2018 2007 TEAM SLOVENIA Team Canada TEAM SLOVENIA - Team Canada Regular B SUPER TACKS Jesenice
11:40 01/08/2018 2007 PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Team Austria PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK - Team Austria Regular B RIBCOR Ljubljana
11:40 01/08/2018 2004 Italy Mountain, ITA CCM Sweden Select Italy Mountain, ITA - CCM Sweden Select Regular A JETSPEED Bled
12:50 01/08/2018 2007 CCM SELECT, USA Tordön, SWE CCM SELECT, USA - Tordön, SWE Regular A SUPER TACKS Jesenice
12:50 01/08/2018 2007 HK Jaguar Select, UKR Young-Talents, CZE HK Jaguar Select, UKR - Young-Talents, CZE Regular A RIBCOR Ljubljana
13:00 01/08/2018 2004 Young-Talents, CZE HS Riga, LAT Young-Talents, CZE - HS Riga, LAT Regular B JETSPEED Bled
14:00 01/08/2018 2006 TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT CCM SELECT, USA RED TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT - CCM SELECT, USA RED Regular B SUPER TACKS Jesenice
14:00 01/08/2018 2006 Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE HKMK Bled Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE - HKMK Bled Regular A RIBCOR Ljubljana
14:20 01/08/2018 2004 N. TEAM SLOVENIA PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK N. TEAM SLOVENIA - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Regular A JETSPEED Bled
15:40 01/08/2018 2004 CCM SELECT, USA Tordön, SWE CCM SELECT, USA - Tordön, SWE Regular B JETSPEED Bled
17:30 01/08/2018 0 OPENING CEREMONY / CCM EXPIRIENCE OPENING CEREMONY / CCM EXPIRIENCE Opening JETSPEED Bled
07:00 02/08/2018 2007 Team Canada PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Team Canada - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Regular B SUPER TACKS Jesenice
08:00 02/08/2018 2004 CCM Sweden Select PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK CCM Sweden Select - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Regular A JETSPEED Bled
08:00 02/08/2018 2006 KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT Regular B RIBCOR Ljubljana
08:10 02/08/2018 2007 Team Austria TEAM SLOVENIA Team Austria - TEAM SLOVENIA Regular B SUPER TACKS Jesenice
09:20 02/08/2018 2004 Italy Mountain, ITA N. TEAM SLOVENIA Italy Mountain, ITA - N. TEAM SLOVENIA Regular A JETSPEED Bled
09:20 02/08/2018 2004 Tordön, SWE HS Riga, LAT Tordön, SWE - HS Riga, LAT Regular B RIBCOR Ljubljana
09:20 02/08/2018 2007 HK Jaguar Select, UKR Tordön, SWE HK Jaguar Select, UKR - Tordön, SWE Regular A SUPER TACKS Jesenice
10:30 02/08/2018 2007 Young-Talents, CZE CCM SELECT, USA Young-Talents, CZE - CCM SELECT, USA Regular A SUPER TACKS Jesenice
10:40 02/08/2018 2003 N. TEAM SLOVENIA KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT N. TEAM SLOVENIA - KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT Regular RIBCOR Ljubljana
10:40 02/08/2018 2005 Tordön, SWE Young-Talents, CZE Tordön, SWE - Young-Talents, CZE Regular JETSPEED Bled
11:40 02/08/2018 2006 CCM SELECT, USA WHITE Young-Talents, CZE CCM SELECT, USA WHITE - Young-Talents, CZE Regular A SUPER TACKS Jesenice
11:50 02/08/2018 2004 CCM SELECT, USA Young-Talents, CZE CCM SELECT, USA - Young-Talents, CZE Regular B JETSPEED Bled
12:00 02/08/2018 2003 Asia Select Alpine Select Asia Select - Alpine Select Regular RIBCOR Ljubljana
12:50 02/08/2018 2006 Tordön, SWE PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Tordön, SWE - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Regular B SUPER TACKS Jesenice
13:10 02/08/2018 2005 CCM SELECT, USA RED PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK CCM SELECT, USA RED - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Regular JETSPEED Bled
13:20 02/08/2018 2003 CCM SELECT, USA Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE CCM SELECT, USA - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE Regular RIBCOR Ljubljana
14:00 02/08/2018 2006 Salute Germany Select, GER Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE Salute Germany Select, GER - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE Regular A SUPER TACKS Jesenice
14:20 02/08/2018 2005 CCM SELECT, USA WHITE Tordön, SWE CCM SELECT, USA WHITE - Tordön, SWE Regular JETSPEED Bled
14:40 02/08/2018 2004 PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Italy Mountain, ITA PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK - Italy Mountain, ITA Regular A RIBCOR Ljubljana
15:10 02/08/2018 2006 HKMK Bled Young-Talents, CZE HKMK Bled - Young-Talents, CZE Regular A SUPER TACKS Jesenice
15:30 02/08/2018 2004 HS Riga, LAT CCM SELECT, USA HS Riga, LAT - CCM SELECT, USA Regular B JETSPEED Bled
16:00 02/08/2018 2003 Asia Select N. TEAM SLOVENIA Asia Select - N. TEAM SLOVENIA Regular RIBCOR Ljubljana
16:20 02/08/2018 2006 CCM SELECT, USA RED PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK CCM SELECT, USA RED - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Regular B SUPER TACKS Jesenice
16:50 02/08/2018 2004 N. TEAM SLOVENIA CCM Sweden Select N. TEAM SLOVENIA - CCM Sweden Select Regular A JETSPEED Bled
17:20 02/08/2018 2003 Alpine Select CCM SELECT, USA Alpine Select - CCM SELECT, USA Regular RIBCOR Ljubljana
17:30 02/08/2018 2007 Tordön, SWE Young-Talents, CZE Tordön, SWE - Young-Talents, CZE Regular A SUPER TACKS Jesenice
18:10 02/08/2018 2005 Team Canada TEAM SLOVENIA Team Canada - TEAM SLOVENIA Regular JETSPEED Bled
18:40 02/08/2018 2007 CCM SELECT, USA HK Jaguar Select, UKR CCM SELECT, USA - HK Jaguar Select, UKR Regular A SUPER TACKS Jesenice
18:40 02/08/2018 2006 CCM SELECT, USA WHITE Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE CCM SELECT, USA WHITE - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE Regular A RIBCOR Ljubljana
19:20 02/08/2018 2005 Young-Talents, CZE CCM SELECT, USA RED Young-Talents, CZE - CCM SELECT, USA RED Regular JETSPEED Bled
19:50 02/08/2018 2006 Salute Germany Select, GER HKMK Bled Salute Germany Select, GER - HKMK Bled Regular A SUPER TACKS Jesenice
19:50 02/08/2018 2003 Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE - KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT Regular RIBCOR Ljubljana
20:30 02/08/2018 2005 PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK CCM SELECT, USA WHITE PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE Regular JETSPEED Bled
21:00 02/08/2018 2006 KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT Tordön, SWE KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT - Tordön, SWE Regular B SUPER TACKS Jesenice
21:40 02/08/2018 2004 Young-Talents, CZE Tordön, SWE Young-Talents, CZE - Tordön, SWE Regular B JETSPEED Bled
07:00 03/08/2018 2007 Team Austria Team Canada Team Austria - Team Canada Regular B SUPER TACKS Jesenice
08:00 03/08/2018 2005 CCM SELECT, USA RED CCM SELECT, USA WHITE CCM SELECT, USA RED - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE Regular JETSPEED Bled
08:10 03/08/2018 2006 PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT Regular B SUPER TACKS Jesenice
09:10 03/08/2018 2005 Tordön, SWE PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Tordön, SWE - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Regular JETSPEED Bled
09:20 03/08/2018 2006 Salute Germany Select, GER CCM SELECT, USA WHITE Salute Germany Select, GER - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE Regular A SUPER TACKS Jesenice
10:20 03/08/2018 2005 Young-Talents, CZE TEAM SLOVENIA Young-Talents, CZE - TEAM SLOVENIA Regular JETSPEED Bled
10:20 03/08/2018 2003 Alpine Select N. TEAM SLOVENIA Alpine Select - N. TEAM SLOVENIA Regular RIBCOR Ljubljana
10:30 03/08/2018 2007 TEAM SLOVENIA PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK TEAM SLOVENIA - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Regular B SUPER TACKS Jesenice
11:30 03/08/2018 2005 Team Canada CCM SELECT, USA WHITE Team Canada - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE Regular JETSPEED Bled
11:40 03/08/2018 2006 KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT CCM SELECT, USA RED KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT - CCM SELECT, USA RED Regular B SUPER TACKS Jesenice
11:40 03/08/2018 2003 Asia Select Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE Asia Select - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE Regular RIBCOR Ljubljana
12:40 03/08/2018 2004 N. TEAM SLOVENIA Tordön, SWE N. TEAM SLOVENIA - Tordön, SWE Final four JETSPEED Bled
12:50 03/08/2018 2006 Tordön, SWE TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT Tordön, SWE - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT Regular B SUPER TACKS Jesenice
13:00 03/08/2018 2003 KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT CCM SELECT, USA KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT - CCM SELECT, USA Regular RIBCOR Ljubljana
14:00 03/08/2018 2006 Young-Talents, CZE Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE Young-Talents, CZE - Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE Regular A SUPER TACKS Jesenice
14:00 03/08/2018 2004 HS Riga, LAT CCM Sweden Select HS Riga, LAT - CCM Sweden Select Final four JETSPEED Bled
14:20 03/08/2018 2004 Italy Mountain, ITA Young-Talents, CZE Italy Mountain, ITA - Young-Talents, CZE Mini fours RIBCOR Ljubljana
15:10 03/08/2018 2007 Young-Talents, CZE Team Austria Young-Talents, CZE - Team Austria Playoff SUPER TACKS Jesenice
15:20 03/08/2018 2005 PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Young-Talents, CZE PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK - Young-Talents, CZE Regular JETSPEED Bled
15:40 03/08/2018 2004 CCM SELECT, USA PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK CCM SELECT, USA - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Mini fours RIBCOR Ljubljana
16:20 03/08/2018 2007 PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK HK Jaguar Select, UKR PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK - HK Jaguar Select, UKR Playoff SUPER TACKS Jesenice
16:30 03/08/2018 2005 Tordön, SWE Team Canada Tordön, SWE - Team Canada Regular JETSPEED Bled
17:30 03/08/2018 2007 Tordön, SWE Team Canada Tordön, SWE - Team Canada Playoff SUPER TACKS Jesenice
17:40 03/08/2018 2005 CCM SELECT, USA RED TEAM SLOVENIA CCM SELECT, USA RED - TEAM SLOVENIA Regular JETSPEED Bled
18:40 03/08/2018 2007 TEAM SLOVENIA CCM SELECT, USA TEAM SLOVENIA - CCM SELECT, USA Playoff SUPER TACKS Jesenice
19:00 03/08/2018 2004 N. TEAM SLOVENIA HS Riga, LAT N. TEAM SLOVENIA - HS Riga, LAT Final four JETSPEED Bled
19:50 03/08/2018 2006 HKMK Bled Tordön, SWE HKMK Bled - Tordön, SWE Playoff SUPER TACKS Jesenice
20:20 03/08/2018 2004 Tordön, SWE CCM Sweden Select Tordön, SWE - CCM Sweden Select Final four JETSPEED Bled
21:00 03/08/2018 2006 PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Salute Germany Select, GER PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK - Salute Germany Select, GER Playoff SUPER TACKS Jesenice
07:00 04/08/2018 2005 PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Team Canada PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK - Team Canada Regular JETSPEED Bled
07:00 04/08/2018 2007 CCM SELECT, USA Team Canada CCM SELECT, USA - Team Canada Playoff SUPER TACKS Jesenice
08:00 04/08/2018 2003 Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE N. TEAM SLOVENIA Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE - N. TEAM SLOVENIA Regular RIBCOR Ljubljana
08:10 04/08/2018 2005 Tordön, SWE TEAM SLOVENIA Tordön, SWE - TEAM SLOVENIA Regular JETSPEED Bled
08:10 04/08/2018 2007 TEAM SLOVENIA Tordön, SWE TEAM SLOVENIA - Tordön, SWE Playoff SUPER TACKS Jesenice
09:10 04/08/2018 2003 Alpine Select KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT Alpine Select - KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT Regular RIBCOR Ljubljana
09:20 04/08/2018 2005 Young-Talents, CZE CCM SELECT, USA WHITE Young-Talents, CZE - CCM SELECT, USA WHITE Regular JETSPEED Bled
09:20 04/08/2018 2007 Team Austria PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Team Austria - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Placement 7 place SUPER TACKS Jesenice
10:20 04/08/2018 2003 CCM SELECT, USA Asia Select CCM SELECT, USA - Asia Select Regular RIBCOR Ljubljana
10:30 04/08/2018 2005 Team Canada CCM SELECT, USA RED Team Canada - CCM SELECT, USA RED Regular JETSPEED Bled
10:30 04/08/2018 2007 Young-Talents, CZE HK Jaguar Select, UKR Young-Talents, CZE - HK Jaguar Select, UKR Placement 5 place SUPER TACKS Jesenice
11:40 04/08/2018 2004 Italy Mountain, ITA PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Italy Mountain, ITA - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Placement 5 place JETSPEED Bled
11:40 04/08/2018 2004 Young-Talents, CZE CCM SELECT, USA Young-Talents, CZE - CCM SELECT, USA Placement 7 place SUPER TACKS Jesenice
11:40 04/08/2018 2006 Young-Talents, CZE KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT Young-Talents, CZE - KAC KLAGENFURT, AUT Placement 9 place RIBCOR Ljubljana
13:00 04/08/2018 2004 HS Riga, LAT N. TEAM SLOVENIA HS Riga, LAT - N. TEAM SLOVENIA Placement 3 place JETSPEED Bled
13:00 04/08/2018 2006 CCM SELECT, USA WHITE TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT CCM SELECT, USA WHITE - TEAM AUSTRIA, AUT Placement 7 place RIBCOR Ljubljana
13:00 04/08/2018 2006 Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE CCM SELECT, USA RED Future Stars Hockey Academy, SWE - CCM SELECT, USA RED Placement 5 place SUPER TACKS Jesenice
14:10 04/08/2018 2006 Salute Germany Select, GER Tordön, SWE Salute Germany Select, GER - Tordön, SWE Placement 3 place SUPER TACKS Jesenice
14:20 04/08/2018 2007 Tordön, SWE CCM SELECT, USA Tordön, SWE - CCM SELECT, USA Placement FINAL JETSPEED Bled
15:30 04/08/2018 2006 HKMK Bled PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK HKMK Bled - PRO TEAM SELECT, SVK Placement FINAL JETSPEED Bled
16:40 04/08/2018 2005 Tordön, SWE CCM SELECT, USA RED Tordön, SWE - CCM SELECT, USA RED Placement FINAL JETSPEED Bled
17:50 04/08/2018 2004 Tordön, SWE CCM Sweden Select Tordön, SWE - CCM Sweden Select Placement FINAL JETSPEED Bled
19:10 04/08/2018 2003 Alpine Select N. TEAM SLOVENIA Alpine Select - N. TEAM SLOVENIA Placement FINAL JETSPEED Bled
Clock Date Year Team1 Team2 Teams Round Group ARENA Place

Please note! Schedule is subject to change without notice!